Stadtmeisterchaft Snooker Siegerliste

Jahr    
2016/17   Jan Müller
2015/16   Jan Müller
2014/15   Jan Müller
2013/14   Jonas Sprengel
2012/13   Thomas Feldweg
2011/12   Jonas Sprengel 

 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2016/17

Jan Müller
Jan Müller

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platzierung
Finalturnier
Ranglistenpunkte
der Vorrunden
 
1. Müller, Jan RSC Gifhorn   1. 6
2. Sprengel, Jonas RSC Gifhorn   2. 19
3. Schünemann, Denis vereinslos   1/2-Finale 12
4. Schmidt, Norbert RSC Gifhorn   1/2-Finale 10
5. Matthies, Heiko RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde 11
6. Neumann, Christian vereinslos   Vorrunde 4
7. Husemann, Achim RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde 3
8. Reck, Manfred RSC Gifhorn   verzichtet 4
 
 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2015/16

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platzierung
Finalturnier
Ranglistenpunkte
der Vorrunden
 
1. Müller, Jan RSC Gifhorn   1. 26
2. Sprengel, Jonas RSC Gifhorn   2. 55
3. Neumann, Christian vereinslos   1/2-Finale 37
4. Irmak, Bülent RSC Gifhorn   1/2-Finale 25
5. Schünemann, Denis vereinslos   Vorrunde 39
6. Reck, Manfred RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde 22
7. Husemann, Achim RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde 21
8. Schmidt, Norbert RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde 13
9. Matthies, Heiko RSC Gifhorn     42
 
 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2014/15

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platzierung
Finalturnier
Ranglistenpunkte
der Vorrunden
 
1. Müller, Jan
RSC Gifhorn   1. 107
2. Schünemann, Denis
vereinslos   2. 88
3. Schmidt, Norbert
RSC Gifhorn   1/2-Finale
70
4. Irmak, Bülent
PBSG Wolfsburg   1/2-Finale
42
5. Neumann, Christian
RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde
90
6. Sprengel, Jonas
RSC Gifhorn   Vorrunde
62
7. Matthies, Heiko
vereinslos   Vorrunde
48
8. Reck. Manfred
RSC Gifhorn
  Vorrunde
42
9. Netzer, Ralf
PBSG Wolfsburg  
79
10. Bauder, Lars
RSC Gifhorn  
35
11. Feldweg, Thomas
RSC Gifhorn  
33
12. Minuth, Michael
RSC Gifhorn

29
13. Germer, Manfred
BS Braunschweig     24
14. Husemann, Achim RSC Gifhorn     15
15. Risinger, Dean
PBSG Wolfsburg     13
16. Hüller, Maik
RSC Gifhorn     10
17. Zühlke, Daniel PBV Anderten     4
 
 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2013/14

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platzierung
Finalturnier
Ranglistenpunkte
der Vorrunden
 
1. Sprengel, Jonas RSC Gifhorn   1 61
2. Schmidt, Norbert RSC Gifhorn   2 56
3. Müller, Jan RSC Gifhorn   3.-6. 69
4. Schünemann, Denis RSC Gifhorn   3.-6. 53
5. Irmak, Bülent RSC Gifhorn   3.-6. 47
6. Neumann, Christian RSC Gifhorn   3.-6. 39
7. Netzer, Ralf PBSG Wolfsburg   7.-9. 36
8. Risinger, Dean PBSG Wolfsburg   7.-9. 25
9. Husemann, Achim RSC Gifhorn   7.-9. 6
10. Fischer, Frank PBSG Wolfsburg   10.-12. 34
11. Reck, Manfred RSC Gifhorn   10.-12. 19
12. Herzel, Dominik PBSG Wolfsburg   10.-12. 3
13. Bauder, Lars RSC Gifhorn     40
14. Feldweg, Thomas RSC Gifhorn     38
15. Matthies, Heiko vereinslos     21
16. Minuth, Michael RSC Gifhorn     5
17. Georgopoulou, Zoi BSC Harlingerode     4


Stadtmeisterschaft 2012/13

Thomas Feldweg
Thomas Feldweg

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platzierung
Finalturnier
Ranglistenpunkte
der Vorrunden
 
1. Thomas Feldweg BSC Harlingerode   1. 96
2. Jonas Sprengel RSC Gifhorn   2. 80
3. Norbert Schmidt RSC Gifhorn   3. 45
4. Jan Müller RSC Gifhorn   4. 76
5. Dean Risinger PBSG Wolfsburg   5. 50
6. Frank Fischer PBSG Wolfsburg   6. 52
7. Oliver Schmidt vereinslos   7. 75
8. Bülent Irmak RSC Gifhorn   8. 68
9. Denis Schünemann RSC Gifhorn   9. 108
10. Olaf Meinicke RSC Gifhorn   10. 67
11. Lars Bauder RSC Gifhorn   11. 46
12. Erik Priebe RSC Gifhorn   12. 48
13. Ralf Netzer PBSG Wolfsburg     34
14. Manfred Reck RSC Gifhorn     29
15. Dirk Schröder DSC Hannover     27
16. Michael Minuth RSC Gifhorn     26
17. Ingo Mack BSC Harlingerode     23
  Knut Schiller PBSG Wolfsburg     23
19. Heiko Matthies vereinslos     19
20. Matthias Gatzke vereinslos     15
21. Ralf Priebe RSC Gifhorn     14
22. Andreas Zang BSC Rot Weiss Salzgitter      9
23. Volker Thoma vereinslos     6
24. Domenik Herzel PBSG Wolfsburg     4
25. Michael Weber vereinslos     3


Stadtmeisterschaft 2011/12

Jonas Sprengel
Jonas Sprengel

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein   Platz
Finalturnier
Punkte
Vorrunden-
turniere
1. Jonas Sprengel
RSC Gifhorn    1. 57
2. Dirk van Weezel Errens
RSC Gifhorn   2. 56
3. Denis Schünemann
RSC Gifhorn   3./4. 88
4. Bülent Irmak
RSC Gifhorn   3./4. 61
5. Jan Müller
RSC Gifhorn   5.-8. 87
6. Matthias Gatzke
vereinslos   5.-8. 53
7. Norbert Schmidt
RSC Gifhorn   5.-8. 49
8. Ralf Netzer
PBSG Wolfsburg
  5.-8. 20
9. Dirk Schröder DSC Hannover     44
10. Michael Weber vereinslos     43
11. Oliver Schmidt vereinslos     37
12. Erik Priebe RSC Gifhorn     26
13. Martin Ahrens RSC Gifhorn     20
14. Ralf Priebe
RSC Gifhorn
    18
  Maik Sitte RSC Gifhorn     18
16. Jens Gürtler RSC Gifhorn     17
17. Andreas Schiewe RSC Gifhorn     14
18. Olaf Meinicke RSC Gifhorn     11
19. Knut Schiller PBSG Wolfsburg     10
20. Hans-Christian Beckmann RSC Gifhorn     9
21. Volker Thoma vereinslos     8
22. Eugen Guskov RSC Gifhorn     7
23. Michael Minuth RSC Gifhorn     5
  Peter Suska vereinslos     5
25. Anke Liepelt PBSG Wolfsburg     4
26. Rüdiger Zorn PBSG Wolfsburg     2