Vorrundenergebnisse

4.Vorrundenturnier am 17.04.2018

Endergebnis:

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1. Heiko Matthies
RSC Gifhorn 5
2. Denis Schünemann
vereinslos 4
3. Achim Husemann RSC Gifhorn 3

Einzelergebnisse:

Platz Name   1 2 3   Frames   Spiele
1. Heiko Matthies   2:0 2:0   4:0   2:0
2. Denis Schünemann   0:2 2:0   2:2   1:1
3. Achim Husemann   0:2 0:2   0:4   0:2

3.Vorrundenturnier am 20.03.2018

Endergebnis:

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1. Jonas Sprengel RSC Gifhorn 7
2. Alexander Yefremov   6
3. Achim Husemann RSC Gifhorn 5
4. Nick-Peter Reinecker RSC Gifhorn 4
5. Timo Reinecker RSC Gifhorn 3

Einzelergebnisse:

Platz Name   1 2 3 4 5   Frames   Spiele
1. Jonas Sprengel   2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1   8:2   4:0
2. Alexander Yefremov   1:2 2:1 2:0 2:0   7:3   3:1
3. Achim Husemann   0:2 1:2 2:0 2:0   5:4   2:2
4. Nick-Peter Reinecker   0:2 0:2 0:2 2:1   2:7   1:3
5. Timo Reinecker   1:2 0:2 0:2 1:2   2:8   0:4

2.Vorrundenturnier am 06.03.2018

Endergebnis:

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1. Jan Müller RSC Gifhorn 12
2. Bülent Irmak RSC Gifhorn 11
3. Erik Priebe RSC Gifhorn 10
4. Ralf Priebe RSC Gifhorn 9
5. Jonas Sprengel RSC Gifhorn 8
  Nick-Peter Reinecker RSC Gifhorn 8
7. Heiko Matthies RSC Gifhorn 6
8. Achim Husemann RSC Gifhorn 5
  Timo Reinecker RSC Gifhorn 5
10. Philip Rogal RSC Gifhorn 3

Ergebnisse der Vorrundengruppen:

Vorrundengruppe A:

       Frames Spiele
1. Bülent Irmak   4:0 2:0
2. Ralf Priebe   2:2 1:1
3. Timo Reinecker   0:4 0:2

Vorrundengruppe B:

       Frames Spiele
1. Jan Müller   6:2 3:0
2. Jonas Sprengel   5:3 2:1
3. Heiko Matthies   3:4 1:2
4. Philip Rogal   1:6 0:3

Vorrundengruppe C:

       Frames Spiele
1. Erik Priebe   4:2 2:0
2. Nick-Peter Reinecker   3:2 1:1
3. Achim Husemann   1:4 0:2

Finalrunde:

1/4-Finale    1/2-Finale    Finale
 
Jan Müller                
freilos     Jan Müller 2        
Ralf Priebe 2   Ralf Priebe 0        
Nick-Peter Reinecker 1         Jan Müller 1
Bülent Irmak 2         Bülent Irmak 0  
Jonas Sprengel 1   Bülent Irmak 2        
Erik Priebe     Erik Priebe 1        
freilos                

*Die Spieler einigten sich auf ein Shootout.

1.Vorrundenturnier am 06.02.2018

Endergebnis:

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1. Bülent Irmak RSC Gifhorn 10
2. Jan Müller RSC Gifhorn 9
3. Nick-Peter Reinecker RSC Gifhorn 8
4. Jonas Sprengel RSC Gifhorn 7
5. Achim Husemann RSC Gifhorn 6
  Philip Rogal RSC Gifhorn 6
  Frank Will RSC Gifhorn 6
8. Knut Schiller PBSG Wolfsburg 3

Ergebnisse der Vorrundengruppen:

Vorrundengruppe A:

       Frames Spiele
1. Jonas Sprengel   6:1 3:0
2. Nick-Peter Reinecker   3:4 1:2
3. Achim Husemann   2:4 1:2
4. Frank Will   2:4 1:2

Vorrundengruppe B:

       Frames Spiele
1. Jan Müller   6:0 3:0
2. Bülent Irmak   4:2 2:1
3. Philip Rogal   2:4 1:2
4. Knut Schiller   0:6 0:3

Finalrunde:

1/2-Finale    Finale 
Bülent Irmak 2      
Jonas Sprengel 0   Bülent Irmak 2
Jan Müller 2   Jan Müller 0
Nick-Peter Reinecker 1